CCTv Accessories

View as: Grid List

Results 1 of 2

  • DS-3E0318P-E Hikvision 16-PortsPoE Switch
    Quick View

    The 16-Port 10/100 Mb/s PoE-Compliant Unmanaged Network Switch DS-3E0318P-E from Hikvision gives you the ability to deploy devices on your network that do not have access to power lines or outlets. By utilizing PoE (Power Over Ethernet), both power and data is transmitted over the connection. With up to 30W per port, you can network and power devices such as IP cameras, VoIP phones, IP telephones, wireless access points, and more.

    This DS-3E0318P-E  switch supports a total switching fabric bandwidth of up to 7.2 Gb/s, and a 2.75Mb RAM data buffer helps decrease latency to accommodate heavy traffic. The sturdy metal enclosure features plug-and-play installation and 4kV of built-in surge protection from Hikvision.

    Find other related items here.

    Ports
    Network Ports: 18
    PoE Port: 16, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
    Uplink Port: 2, 1000M Combo Port
    Standard
    Network Protocol: IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at
    Performance
    Switching Capacity: 7.2Gbps
    Max. Forwarding Rate: 5.36Mpps
    High Priority Ports: Ports 1-8
    Forwarding Mode: Store-and-forward
    MAC Address Table: 4k
    Flow Control: IEEE802.3x full duplex
    Power Over Ethernet
    PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
    PoE Power Budget: 230W
    Working Mode: Extend On:250m,10M,CAT 5e
    Extend Off:100m
    General
    Power Supply: 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
    Power Consumption: ≤250W
    Surge Protection: 4KV
    Working Temperature: Temperature: 0℃-40℃
    Working Humidity: Humidity: 10%-90% , non-condensing
    Storage Temperature: Temperature: -40℃-70℃
    Storage Humidity: Humidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing
    Weight: 3.72kg
    Dimension: 440mm*285mm*43mm
    Accessories
    SFP modules (Optional): HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km
    HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km
    105,000.00
    Add to cart
  • Hikvision 24-Ports 100Mbps Unmanaged PoE Switch DS-3E0326P-E
    Quick View
    Ports
    Network Ports: 26
    PoE Port: 24, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
    Uplink Port: 2, 1000M Combo Port
    Standard
    Network Protocol: IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at
    Performance
    Switching Capacity: 8.8Gbps
    Max. Forwarding Rate: 6.55Mpps
    High Priority Ports: Ports 1-8
    Forwarding Mode: Store-and-forward
    MAC Address Table: 4k
    Flow Control: IEEE802.3x full duplex
    Power Over Ethernet
    PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
    PoE Power Budget: 370W
    Working Mode: Extend On:250m,10M,CAT 5e
    Extend Off:100m
    General
    Power Supply: 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
    Power Consumption: ≤440W
    Surge Protection: 4KV
    Working Temperature: Temperature: 0℃-40℃
    Working Humidity: Humidity: 10%-90% , non-condensing
    Storage Temperature: Temperature: -40℃-70℃
    Storage Humidity: Humidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing
    Weight: 4.29kg
    Dimension: 440mm*285mm*43mm
    Accessories
    SFP modules (Optional): HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km
    HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km
    135,000.00
    Add to cart
  • Hikvision Corner Mount Bracket DS-1276ZJ
    Hikvision Corner Mount Bracket DS-1276ZJ
    Quick View

    Hikvision Corner Mount Bracket DS-1276ZJ

    9,500.00
    Add to cart
  • Hikvision DS-1005KI USB Keyboard
    Quick View
    Interface Type
    Interface Type: USB 2.0, DirectX
    Compatible System
    Compatible System: Window XP/7/8/8.1
    Control
    Joystick: Joystick (3-axis control, rotating zoom)
    General
    Power Supply: 5V DC via USB
    Consumption: ≤ 5W
    Working temperature: -10°C ~ 55°C (14°F ~ 131°F)
    Working humidity: 10%~90% (Non-condensing)
    Dimensions (W × D × H): 167×177.5×116mm(6.57” ×6.99” × 4.57”)
    87,000.00
    Add to cart
  • Hikvision DS-1663ZJ Ceiling Mounting Bracket Indoor Outdoor
    Quick View

    Ceiling mount
    Hik white Aluminium alloy 116.5×57mm

    7,000.00
    Add to cart
  • Hikvision DS-1H31 HDTVI Distributor
    Hikvision DS-1H31 HDTVI Distributor
    Quick View

    Model :DS-1H31 HDTVI Distributor

    Physical Interface: BNC, BNC (3)

    Input Level: > 500 mVp-p

    Output Level :1 Vp-p

    Input Auto Cable Equalization:1080 p, 720 p, supporting 100M75-5 cable input with distance of 100M

    Input Format: 1080 p 25/30, 720 p 25/30/50/60, compatible with V2.0 HDTVI

    Input/Output Impedance: 75 Ω

    Output Format: 1080 p 25/30, 720 p 25/30/50/60, compatible with V2.0 HDTVI

    Input/Output Impedance :75 Ω

    Output Auto Cable Equalization: 1080 p, 720 p, supporting 100M75-5 cable input with distance of 100M

    LED Power :LED

    video source :LED

    Power Supply: 12 VDC, 1A

    Power Consumption ≤ 8 W

    Working Humidity :10 % to 90 %

    Working Temperature: -30º C to + 75º C

    Dimensions (W×D×H) 50 × 30 × 25 mm

    Mounting Type: Independent

    20,000.00
    Add to cart

Results 1 of 2